2017 CS State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2008/9U Governors
Flight Notice:

Governors B2008/9U Wildcards


   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 13 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(2/11)
Round of 16
(2/12)
Quarter Final
(2/12)
Semi-Final
(2/25)
Final
(2/26)
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599231
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A2) LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED

3
WC 13
(N4) Juggle the Wor - B2008

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599247
Time: 8:00 AM
LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
3
TFA - FCLA
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599255
Time: 1:00 PM
LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
2
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: S09
Game # 599259
Time: 10:30 AM
LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
1
Central California Aztecs - B2008
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: S09
Game # 599261
Time: 10:30 AM
Central California Aztecs - B2008
1
UIFC Laguna Academy
Champion

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599232
Time: 10:00 AM
First of B
(B2) TFA - FCLA

4
First of C
(C4) San Clemente Surf B08 White

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599233
Time: 11:30 AM
First of D
(D4) Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Menjivar

0
WC 5
(L4) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599248
Time: 8:00 AM
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
2
Albion SC South - B08 Academy
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599234
Time: 1:00 PM
First of E
(E1) Albion SC South - B08 Academy

1
3 PK's
WC 6
(H1) 2008 LA Premier FC Black

1
2 PK's
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s12
Game # 599235
Time: 10:00 AM
First of F
(F4) Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes

4
WC 9
(D3) P.D.S.C. * * Strikers * *

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s11
Game # 599249
Time: 8:00 AM
Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
1
Winner R32 Game # 599236 
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599256
Time: 1:05 PM
Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
2
Central California Aztecs - B2008
4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599236
Time: 8:30 AM
First of G
(G1) San Diego SC B2008 Navy

1
WC 2
TBD

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599237
Time: 10:00 AM
First of H
(H2) CDA Slammers FC - Fullerton B08 Chavez

1
WC 1
(S3) Central California Aztecs - B2008

8
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s12
Game # 599250
Time: 8:00 AM
Central California Aztecs - B2008
3
Winner R32 Game # 599238 
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599238
Time: 11:30 AM
First of I
TBD

3
WC 10
(B4) South Valley SC - B08 - LaForce

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599239
Time: 1:00 PM
First of J
(J2) CDA FC Slammers - HB 08 Chacon

3
WC 11
(R3) Newcastle United FC - B8-08

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599251
Time: 9:30 AM
CDA FC Slammers - HB 08 Chacon
3
Oxnard PAL SC Blue
5
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s09
Game # 599257
Time: 2:30 PM
Oxnard PAL SC Blue
6
South Bay United
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: S10
Game # 599260
Time: 10:30 AM
Oxnard PAL SC Blue
0
UIFC Laguna Academy
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s12
Game # 599240
Time: 11:30 AM
First of K
(K1) Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

1
First of L
(L2) Oxnard PAL SC Blue

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s11
Game # 599241
Time: 8:30 AM
First of M
(M4) OC Premier B08 Orange

3
WC 3
(A3) AC Brea B08 RED

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599252
Time: 9:30 AM
OC Premier B08 Orange
2
South Bay United
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s11
Game # 599242
Time: 10:00 AM
First of N
(N1) South Bay United

4
WC 8
(P4) Real So Cal B08 NR White

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s11
Game # 599243
Time: 11:30 AM
First of O
(O3) Pateadores MV B2008

2
WC 7
(K2) UIFC Laguna Academy

4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s11
Game # 599253
Time: 9:30 AM
UIFC Laguna Academy
4
Legends FC Boys West B08 FC
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s10
Game # 599258
Time: 2:35 PM
UIFC Laguna Academy
3
OC Nomads - B2008
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s11
Game # 599244
Time: 1:00 PM
First of P
(P1) Legends FC Boys West B08 FC

5
WC 4
(O4) Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s12
Game # 599245
Time: 1:00 PM
First of Q
(Q4) OC Nomads - B2008

6
First of R
(R2) Sand and Surf SC - B2008 Black

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s12
Game # 599254
Time: 9:30 AM
OC Nomads - B2008
2
4 PK's
Total Futbol Academy Blue
2
2 PK's
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: s12
Game # 599246
Time: 8:30 AM
First of S
(S1) Total Futbol Academy Blue

6
WC 12
(F2) Total Futbol Academy Red

1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.