2017 CS State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2005/12U Governors

   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 30 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(2/11)
Round of 32
(2/12)
Round of 16
(2/12)
Quarter Final
(2/25)
Semi-Final
(2/26)
Final
(3/4)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 600684
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A2) DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar

4
WC 30
(Y2) Foothill Storm

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 600716
Time: 9:00 AM
DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar
2
Greater LB Sol
6
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600732
Time: 1:20 PM
Greater LB Sol
1
Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 600740
Time: 9:00 AM
Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez
2
FC England - B2005
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 600744
Time: 9:00 AM
Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez
2
NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 600746
Time: 1:00 PM
Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez
3
UIFC Laguna FC
Champion

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 600685
Time: 10:50 AM
First of B
(B2) Borussia Del Mar B05

1
First of GG
(GG1) Greater LB Sol

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 600686
Time: 12:40 PM
First of C
(C1) Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez

2
WC 14
(J4) ALBION OC WHITE B05

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 600717
Time: 9:00 AM
Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez
3
Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B11
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 600687
Time: 2:30 PM
First of D
(D1) Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B11

1
WC 15
(H4) LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 600688
Time: 9:00 AM
First of E
(E2) TFA - FCLA Blue

2
WC 22
(U4) Pateadores NB/CM B2005 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600718
Time: 9:00 AM
TFA - FCLA Blue
Ejection: Alberto Hernandez-Rubio
2
Juggle the Wor - B2005
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600733
Time: 1:20 PM
Juggle the Wor - B2005
2
FC England - B2005
6
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 600689
Time: 10:50 AM
First of F
(F2) CSC B-2005 Red

1
WC 7
(I1) Juggle the Wor - B2005

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 600690
Time: 12:40 PM
First of G
(G1) FC England - B2005

4
WC 6
(C4) P.D.S.C. * B2005 * BLUE

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600719
Time: 9:00 AM
FC England - B2005
5
NPSC Falcons
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 600691
Time: 2:30 PM
First of H
(H1) NPSC Falcons

2
4 PK's
WC 23
(G3) Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue

2
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600692
Time: 9:00 AM
First of I
(I3) Legends FC Boys B05 Black

5
WC 27
(Y3) CVSC Revolution B05

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600720
Time: 9:00 AM
Legends FC Boys B05 Black
1
Juggle the Wor - B2005
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600734
Time: 1:20 PM
Juggle the Wor - B2005
0
Valley United - Lopez
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 600741
Time: 9:00 AM
Valley United - Lopez
1
NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600693
Time: 10:50 AM
First of J
(J1) Juggle the Wor - B2005

2
WC 2
(DD4) SD United B/2005 Black

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600694
Time: 12:40 PM
First of K
(K1) La Esperanza SC

1
WC 11
(S3) AVSC STORM 0547-01-B05

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600721
Time: 9:00 AM
La Esperanza SC
0
Valley United - Lopez
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600695
Time: 2:30 PM
First of L
(L2) Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2005

2
WC 18
(P3) Valley United - Lopez

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600696
Time: 9:00 AM
First of M
(M1) SD Surf Academy Boys (Huerta) 2005

2
WC 19
(G2) NFFC B2005 RED

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 600722
Time: 9:00 AM
SD Surf Academy Boys (Huerta) 2005
2
Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600735
Time: 1:20 PM
SD Surf Academy Boys (Huerta) 2005
0
NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600697
Time: 10:50 AM
First of N
(N1) LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz

1
WC 10
(X4) Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600698
Time: 12:40 PM
First of O
(O4) OC Nomads - B2005

0
WC 3
(L1) Claremont Star Soccer Club - BU12

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 600723
Time: 9:00 AM
Claremont Star Soccer Club - BU12
0
NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600699
Time: 2:30 PM
First of P
(P1) NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa

7
WC 26
(A1) AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600700
Time: 9:00 AM
First of Y
(Y1) FC Camarillo - AC - B2005

0
WC 29
(E1) San Diego SC B2005 White

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 600724
Time: 10:50 AM
San Diego SC B2005 White
1
CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Wilson
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600736
Time: 3:10 PM
San Diego SC B2005 White
2
Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 600742
Time: 9:00 AM
Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca
0
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 600745
Time: 9:00 AM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
1
UIFC Laguna FC
7
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600701
Time: 10:50 AM
First of Z
(Z3) Attack B05 Green

0
First of HH
(HH1) CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Wilson

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600702
Time: 12:40 PM
First of AA
(AA1) IUSC Manchester United

3 OT
WC 13
(V1) Juggle the Wor - B2005

4 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 600725
Time: 10:50 AM
Juggle the Wor - B2005
1
Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600703
Time: 2:30 PM
First of BB
(BB1) Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza

3
3 PK's
WC 16
(W1) Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca

3
4 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600704
Time: 9:00 AM
First of CC
(CC4) Spartans F.C Pumas USA

2
WC 21
(N3) Strikers FC North B05 White LB

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 600726
Time: 10:50 AM
Spartans F.C Pumas USA
0
Industry FC
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600737
Time: 3:10 PM
Industry FC
0
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600705
Time: 10:50 AM
First of DD
(DD1) Industry FC

4
WC 8
(GG3) PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600706
Time: 12:40 PM
First of EE
(EE2) CVSC Warriors B05

2
WC 5
(P4) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005

6
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 600727
Time: 10:50 AM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
0
5 PK's
Boca Juniors - LA B05
0
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600707
Time: 2:30 PM
First of FF
(FF1) Inter-America America USA

2
WC 24
(Z1) Boca Juniors - LA B05

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 600708
Time: 9:00 AM
First of Q
(Q1) UIFC Laguna FC

3
WC 28
(HH3) PSC Ladera Ranch 2005

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600728
Time: 10:50 AM
UIFC Laguna FC
2
West Covina FC - B2005
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 600738
Time: 3:10 PM
UIFC Laguna FC
3
FC Bakersfield - B2005
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 600743
Time: 9:00 AM
UIFC Laguna FC
2
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 600709
Time: 10:50 AM
First of R
(R3) West Covina FC - B2005

3
WC 1
(FF2) Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 600710
Time: 12:40 PM
First of S
(S4) FC Bakersfield - B2005

5
WC 12
(F3) California Rush BF310 B05 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600729
Time: 10:50 AM
FC Bakersfield - B2005
2
Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 600711
Time: 2:30 PM
First of T
(T1) Fullerton Rangers B05 Blue

7
WC 17
(R2) DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 600712
Time: 9:00 AM
First of U
(U1) EURO CLUB USA

4
WC 20
(M4) FAR WEST UNITED

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 600730
Time: 10:50 AM
EURO CLUB USA
1
2 PK's
Coachella PSG - B2005
1
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 600739
Time: 3:10 PM
Coachella PSG - B2005
3
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 600713
Time: 10:50 AM
First of V
(V4) Coachella PSG - B2005

2
WC 9
(F1) Crown City United B2005

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 600714
Time: 12:40 PM
First of W
(W4) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red

4
WC 4
(O3) 2005 LA Premier FC White

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 600731
Time: 10:50 AM
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red
3 OT
Central Coast Condors - B05
2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 600715
Time: 2:30 PM
First of X
(X1) Central Coast Condors - B05

5
WC 25
(Q4) Select Cities SC B2005

1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.