US Youth Soccer

2017 CS State Cup Governors Youngers
Team Schedules - Boys 2006/11U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017scgovy-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=640B08C2-F785-4C4E-9C61-1AB75B0884A6&tournamentguid=A5E0518E-F7FF-4E01-A875-3A9B4A55F5EA&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A AA B BB C CC D DD E EE F FF G GG H HH I II J JJ K KK L LL M MM N NN O OO P PP Q QQ R S T U V W X Y Z      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 21 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : FC HEat B2006 WHITE33393.009.00 10  1  15  2  0 0
 A3 : Pateadores HB B2006 Blue13041.334.00 2  5  7  0  0 0
 A1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold00331.003.00 -6  9  3  1  0 0
 A2 : Pasadena United10010.331.00 -6  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- AA 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 AA4 : TFA - SD (B06)33393.009.00 5  3  8  1  0 0
 AA1 : Pateadores IRV B2006 White30362.006.00 4  4  11  1  0 0
 AA2 : Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie01010.331.00 -2  4  2  0  0 0
 AA3 : Barcelona Cailfornia - B2006 Blue01010.331.00 -7  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Strikers FC North B06 Black KT13372.337.00 7  1  13  2  0 0
 B3 : Wolfpack Soccer Club13372.337.00 4  1  5  2  0 0
 B4 : Fullerton Rangers B06 Blue30031.003.00 -5  13  3  0  0 0
 B1 : Murrieta Surf B06 Blue00000.000.00 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- BB 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 BB1 : San Clemente Surf B06 Blue33393.009.00 9  1  10  2  0 0
 BB3 : West Coast FC B06 Phillips31041.334.00 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 BB2 : SouthWestern YSC01341.334.00 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 BB4 : Chelsea SC B06 White00000.000.00 -6  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 : Atletico 2006 Black13372.337.00 4  3  7  1  0 0
 C2 : Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Red - Gibbons13372.337.00 3  5  8  0  0 0
 C4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Silver10010.331.00 -2  4  2  0  0 1
 C1 : PSC Laguna Hills 200610010.331.00 -5  11  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- CC 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 CC1 : CalElite SC B0613151.675.00 3  4  7  1  0 0
 CC2 : Arsenal FC South B06 White13151.675.00 1  6  7  1  0 0
 CC3 : Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W30141.334.00 0  3  3  0  0 0
 CC4 : South Valley SC - B06 - Points00110.331.00 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : West Coast FC B06 Villalobos33393.009.00 6  1  9  2  0 0
 D2 : Boca Juniors LA B0603362.006.00 4  2  6  1  0 0
 D4 : Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans30031.003.00 1  4  6  1  0 0
 D1 : SC Antelope - B200600000.000.00 -11  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- DD 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 DD1 : Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Red Chiles33393.009.00 9  1  16  2  0 0
 DD2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White03362.006.00 7  2  14  2  0 0
 DD3 : FRAM B06-Munoz30031.003.00 -4  10  7  1  0 0
 DD4 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez00000.000.00 -12  24  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange33393.009.00 7  3  13  1  0 0
 E4 : Arsenal FC Pre Academy II03362.006.00 4  4  11  2  0 0
 E3 : LAGCV B06 Blue30031.003.00 1  4  13  1  0 0
 E2 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio00000.000.00 -12  26  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- EE 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 EE1 : Soccer Life Academy - B06 VN33393.009.00 12  1  21  2  0 0
 EE4 : Arsenal FC LA B06/0730141.334.00 -2  7  4  1  0 0
 EE2 : CSC B-2006 Red03141.334.00 -2  9  4  0  0 0
 EE3 : Attack B06 Black00000.000.00 -8  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Legends FC Boys B06 Gold33393.009.00 7  3  11  1  0 0
 F4 : Attack B06 White03362.006.00 1  5  6  1  0 0
 F3 : Brazil Marinez Academy - BU1030031.003.00 2  2  4  1  0 0
 F2 : NFFC B2006 BLACK00000.000.00 -10  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- FF 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 FF1 : Laguna United FC-B2006-White33393.009.00 7  2  9  2  0 0
 FF4 : Chelsea SC B06 Blue10341.334.00 3  2  7  1  0 0
 FF3 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki13041.334.00 2  5  8  1  0 0
 FF2 : BYSC Corona United - B06W00000.000.00 -12  15  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : 2006 LA Premier FC Black33393.009.00 12  1  23  2  0 0
 G4 : United Futbol Club - B2006 Black03362.006.00 2  7  10  1  0 0
 G3 : CSC B-2006 White30031.003.00 -7  19  1  1  0 0
 G2 : B06b Poling00000.000.00 -7  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- GG 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 GG1 : FC Premier B2006 - Martinez33393.009.00 7  1  8  2  0 0
 GG4 : SLOSC Fire B06 U1130362.006.00 3  6  11  0  0 0
 GG3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue01010.331.00 -3  5  2  0  0 1
 GG2 : NHB BLACK01010.331.00 -7  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 : LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan13372.337.00 6  2  13  2  0 0
 H1 : CA Football Academy - B06 Studenka11351.675.00 4  6  15  1  0 0
 H3 : Nado - B2006W31041.334.00 2  8  12  0  0 0
 H2 : Hollywood FC B2006 Grey00000.000.00 -12  26  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- HH 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 HH3 : Real So Cal B06 ADT White33393.009.00 10  0  12  3  0 0
 HH1 : United Futbol Club - B2006 Gold33062.006.00 1  4  5  0  0 0
 HH2 : San Diego SC B2006 Gold00331.003.00 -2  8  5  0  0 0
 HH4 : FC Valencia - B2006 (Navy)00000.000.00 -9  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Black13372.337.00 6  1  7  2  0 0
 I4 : San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe13372.337.00 5  3  9  1  0 0
 I2 : Attack B06 Green30031.003.00 1  5  8  1  0 0
 I3 : Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 200000.000.00 -12  15  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- II 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 II2 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 200633393.009.00 6  2  8  2  0 0
 II3 : Strikers FC North B06 Red AB30362.006.00 3  3  6  1  0 0
 II1 : LAGSB 2006 Navy03031.003.00 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 II4 : Scripps United - B2006 Red00000.000.00 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : Santa Barbara - B2006Red13372.337.00 6  4  10  0  0 0
 J1 : Legends FC Boys West B06 FC13372.337.00 5  4  10  1  0 0
 J3 : Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Black10010.331.00 -3  8  5  0  0 0
 J2 : Wolves FC - B200610010.331.00 -8  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- JJ 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 JJ1 : Athletico SC- 2006 Orange33172.337.00 5  4  11  1  0 0
 JJ3 : Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Black Kendall31151.675.00 1  4  5  0  0 0
 JJ4 : LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones00331.003.00 2  8  10  0  0 0
 JJ2 : Santa Barbara - B2006Blue01010.331.00 -8  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K3 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo31372.337.00 4  1  5  1  0 0
 K1 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 West31151.675.00 3  1  4  1  0 0
 K2 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B1003141.334.00 0  4  4  0  0 0
 K4 : Borussia Del Mar B0600000.000.00 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- KK 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 KK4 : LAGCV B06 White33393.009.00 7  0  7  3  0 0
 KK2 : San Diego SC B2006 White33062.006.00 3  4  7  1  0 0
 KK3 : Legends FC Boys West B06 Black00331.003.00 -5  9  4  0  0 0
 KK1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators00000.000.00 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L4 : Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B0633393.009.00 4  0  4  3  0 0
 L3 : Freedom Futbol Club -B0633062.006.00 4  2  6  1  0 0
 L1 : OC Premier B06 White00331.003.00 -4  6  2  1  0 0
 L2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano00000.000.00 -4  4  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- LL 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 LL1 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier33393.009.00 10  2  15  1  0 0
 LL3 : SMUFC B2006 Blue13041.334.00 2  5  8  0  0 0
 LL4 : Beach FC SB B06 Kirk10341.334.00 -2  7  3  0  0 0
 LL2 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Rogers) 200600000.000.00 -10  16  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Beach FC SB B06 Gilligan33393.009.00 10  1  15  2  0 0
 M3 : Pateadores IER B200630362.006.00 4  3  8  2  0 0
 M2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe03031.003.00 -6  11  2  1  0 0
 M4 : Sand and Surf SC - B2006 White00000.000.00 -8  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- MM 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 MM4 : Hemet Juventus FC - 200633393.009.00 5  3  8  1  0 0
 MM2 : Strikers FC SB Hunt33062.006.00 3  5  8  0  0 0
 MM1 : FC Deportivo Atlas00331.003.00 0  10  11  0  0 0
 MM3 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red00000.000.00 -8  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 113372.337.00 3  3  6  1  0 0
 N4 : Chelsea 0610341.334.00 0  6  6  1  0 0
 N1 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton11020.672.00 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 N3 : AVSC STORM 0547-01-B0611020.672.00 -2  4  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- NN 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 NN3 : Olympiacos B0633393.009.00 6  2  8  2  0 0
 NN4 : Pateadores PYL B2006 Blue01341.334.00 1  6  7  0  0 0
 NN2 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 White30031.003.00 1  6  7  0  0 0
 NN1 : FC Golden State - 2006 White01010.331.00 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : HG Eagles33393.009.00 7  2  10  2  0 0
 O2 : Pateadores L.A. B06 BLUE33062.006.00 5  5  10  1  0 0
 O4 : Matrix B06 TS00331.003.00 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 O3 : Autobahn SC B2006 Gold00000.000.00 -11  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- OO 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 OO1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz33393.009.00 11  0  20  3  0 0
 OO2 : NFFC B2006 RED03362.006.00 5  4  11  1  0 0
 OO3 : Temecula United - B2006H30031.003.00 -7  18  3  0  0 0
 OO4 : Spartans FC B 200600000.000.00 -9  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk13372.337.00 8  3  15  1  0 0
 P4 : TFA-SGV (PSC)13151.675.00 1  3  4  0  0 0
 P3 : Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores10120.672.00 -4  8  2  0  0 0
 P2 : Sherman Oaks Extreme Soccer Club - 0477 - B200610010.331.00 -5  11  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- PP 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 PP1 : IE SURF B06 ALDASORO33393.009.00 12  0  28  3  0 0
 PP2 : Pateadores NB/CM B2006 White03362.006.00 3  5  10  2  0 0
 PP4 : LAGSD B06 White-Lines30031.003.00 -5  16  4  0  0 0
 PP3 : LBYSO Signature League - B2006 Blue00000.000.00 -10  22  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q3 : Albion SC South - B06 Academy 133172.337.00 2  3  5  1  0 0
 Q4 : IUSC Brasil B0613151.675.00 1  6  7  0  0 0
 Q1 : Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK10341.334.00 2  5  7  1  0 0
 Q2 : Wolves FC - B2006 Alpha00000.000.00 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- QQ 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 QQ2 : Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Blue33393.009.00 9  2  12  1  0 0
 QQ1 : Celtic St Patrick B0603362.006.00 4  2  8  2  0 0
 QQ3 : Central California Aztecs - B0630031.003.00 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 QQ4 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold00000.000.00 -11  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Gnaulati) 200633172.337.00 7  4  13  1  0 0
 R4 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena03141.334.00 0  10  8  0  0 0
 R3 : IE SURF B06 ANDY30141.334.00 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 R2 : Xplosion SC B06 Black00110.331.00 -6  10  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S2 : LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez33062.006.00 2  10  12  0  0 0
 S3 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B200630362.006.00 5  7  13  0  0 0
 S4 : Necaxa USA B200601341.334.00 -2  11  9  0  0 0
 S1 : Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Meza01010.331.00 -5  12  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : Pateadores PYL B2006 White33393.009.00 11  2  24  2  0 0
 T4 : Newcastle United FC - B10-0603362.006.00 2  6  14  1  0 0
 T2 : Inter-America - Whittier Sharks30031.003.00 -4  14  3  0  0 0
 T3 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B200600000.000.00 -9  20  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : Anaheim FC B2006 Black33393.009.00 11  1  13  2  0 0
 U3 : Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin33062.006.00 1  5  7  2  0 0
 U2 : Matrix B06 SE Elite00331.003.00 -3  4  1  1  0 0
 U4 : Juggle the Wor - B200600000.000.00 -9  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V3 : APYSL33393.009.00 9  3  19  1  0 0
 V1 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans30362.006.00 4  12  18  1  0 0
 V2 : Real West Covina - B200603031.003.00 -4  15  10  1  0 0
 V4 : FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B200600000.000.00 -9  19  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W2 : SpartansF.C Pumas USA33393.009.00 12  1  22  2  0 0
 W1 : SoCal SC - B200603362.006.00 2  12  14  0  0 0
 W4 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales30031.003.00 -4  14  8  0  0 0
 W3 : SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)00000.000.00 -10  22  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X1 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Trujillo33393.009.00 7  2  11  1  0 0
 X2 : Spartans FC Pumas USA33062.006.00 0  4  4  1  0 0
 X4 : Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill00331.003.00 2  4  6  1  0 0
 X3 : Pateadores MV B2006 Blue00000.000.00 -9  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y1 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK33393.009.00 11  4  17  1  0 0
 Y4 : Olimpus FC - B200603362.006.00 0  8  8  0  0 0
 Y2 : Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu30031.003.00 -4  10  4  0  0 1
 Y3 : LAGSB 2006 Gold00000.000.00 -7  13  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Z1 : TFA - FCLA Blue33393.009.00 12  2  23  1  0 0
 Z4 : OC Nomads - B200601341.334.00 0  6  7  1  0 0
 Z2 : HD Premier Barstow - B200631041.334.00 -3  11  4  0  0 0
 Z3 : AYSC -EURO CLUB USA B200600000.000.00 -9  17  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 600063  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  10 O1 vs O4HG Eagles 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS0
 600064  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  12 O2 vs O3Pateadores L.A. B06 BLUE 4 vs.Autobahn SC B2006 Gold1
 600171  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  21 Q1 vs Q4Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 4 vs.IUSC Brasil B064
 600172  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  22 Q2 vs Q3Wolves FC - B2006 Alpha 2 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy 13
 600022  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  14 I2 vs I3Attack B06 Green 6 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 20
 600069  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  17 K1 vs K4Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B060
 600070  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  18 K2 vs K3Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B10 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo1
 600159  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  19 M1 vs M4Beach FC SB B06 Gilligan 6 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B2006 White0
 600160  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  20 M2 vs M3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 0 vs.Pateadores IER B20065
 600123  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  07 E1 vs E4San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 4 vs.Arsenal FC Pre Academy II2
 600124  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  08 E2 vs E3Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 0 vs.LAGCV B06 Blue12
 600003  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  11 G1 vs G42006 LA Premier FC Black 6 vs.United Futbol Club - B2006 Black1
 600004  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  12 G2 vs G3B06b Poling 0 vs.CSC B-2006 White1
 600021  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  13 I1 vs I4LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Black 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe1
 600141  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  01 A1 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 0 vs.FC HEat B2006 WHITE4
 600142  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  02 A2 vs A3Pasadena United 1 vs.Pateadores HB B2006 Blue1
 600111  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  03 C1 vs C4PSC Laguna Hills 2006 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Silver1
 600112  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  04 C2 vs C3Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Red - Gibbons 1 vs.Atletico 2006 Black1
 600015  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 T1 vs T4Pateadores PYL B2006 White 5 vs.Newcastle United FC - B10-062
 600016  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 T2 vs T3Inter-America - Whittier Sharks 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20061
 609010  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  26 Z1 vs Z4TFA - FCLA Blue 5 vs.OC Nomads - B20060
 600099  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  10 P1 vs P4Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 2 vs.TFA-SGV (PSC)2
 600100  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  12 P2 vs P3Sherman Oaks Extreme Soccer Club - 0477 - B2006 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores2
 600135  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  21 R1 vs R4SD Surf Academy Boys (Gnaulati) 2006 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena0
 600136  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  22 R2 vs R3Xplosion SC B06 Black 0 vs.IE SURF B06 ANDY2
 600220  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  14 J2 vs J3Wolves FC - B2006 2 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Black2
 600165  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  17 L1 vs L4OC Premier B06 White 0 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B062
 600166  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  18 L2 vs L3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B062
 600147  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  19 N1 vs N4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 2 vs.Chelsea 062
 600148  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  20 N2 vs N3Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 1 1 vs.AVSC STORM 0547-01-B061
 599973  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  07 F1 vs F4Legends FC Boys B06 Gold 4 vs.Attack B06 White2
 599974  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  08 F2 vs F3NFFC B2006 BLACK 0 vs.Brazil Marinez Academy - BU104
 600213  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  11 H1 vs H4CA Football Academy - B06 Studenka 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan2
 600214  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  12 H2 vs H3Hollywood FC B2006 Grey 2 vs.Nado - B2006W8
 600219  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  13 J1 vs J4Legends FC Boys West B06 FC 2 vs.Santa Barbara - B2006Red2
 600153  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  01 B1 vs B4Murrieta Surf B06 Blue 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B06 Blue3
 600154  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  02 B2 vs B3Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 1 vs.Wolfpack Soccer Club1
 600129  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  03 D1 vs D4SC Antelope - B2006 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans5
 600130  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  04 D2 vs D3Boca Juniors LA B06 0 vs.West Coast FC B06 Villalobos1
 600081  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  22 V1 vs V4Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 8 vs.FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B20062
 600082  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  23 V2 vs V3Real West Covina - B2006 0 vs.APYSL8
 600199  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  10 OO1 vs OO2La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 3 vs.NFFC B2006 RED0
 600200  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  12 OO3 vs OO4Temecula United - B2006H 2 vs.Spartans FC B 20061
 600031  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  21 QQ1 vs QQ2Celtic St Patrick B06 1 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Blue2
 600032  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  22 QQ3 vs QQ4Central California Aztecs - B06 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold0
 600038  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  14 II3 vs II4Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 5 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red1
 600181  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  17 KK1 vs KK2Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White3
 600182  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  18 KK3 vs KK4Legends FC Boys West B06 Black 0 vs.LAGCV B06 White4
 600061  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  19 MM1 vs MM2FC Deportivo Atlas 2 vs.Strikers FC SB Hunt4
 600062  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  20 MM3 vs MM4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 20062
 600121  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  07 EE1 vs EE2Soccer Life Academy - B06 VN 7 vs.CSC B-2006 Red0
 600122  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  08 EE3 vs EE4Attack B06 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC LA B06/072
 600109  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  11 GG1 vs GG2FC Premier B2006 - Martinez 3 vs.NHB BLACK0
 600110  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  12 GG3 vs GG4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 2 vs.SLOSC Fire B06 U113
 600037  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  13 II1 vs II2LAGSB 2006 Navy 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20062
 600205  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  01 AA1 vs AA2Pateadores IRV B2006 White 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie1
 600206  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  02 AA3 vs AA4Barcelona Cailfornia - B2006 Blue 0 vs.TFA - SD (B06)3
 599983  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  03 CC1 vs CC2CalElite SC B06 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B06 White3
 599984  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  04 CC3 vs CC4Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W 2 vs.South Valley SC - B06 - Points1
 600193  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  22 U1 vs U2Anaheim FC B2006 Black 3 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite0
 600194  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  23 U3 vs U4Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin 5 vs.Juggle the Wor - B20060
 600010  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  28 Y1 vs Y4FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Olimpus FC - B20061
 600011  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  27 Y2 vs Y3Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 3 vs.LAGSB 2006 Gold1
 600065  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  10 O3 vs O1Autobahn SC B2006 Gold 0 vs.HG Eagles5
 600066  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  12 O4 vs O2Matrix B06 TS 0 vs.Pateadores L.A. B06 BLUE4
 600173  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  21 Q3 vs Q1Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0
 600174  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  22 Q4 vs Q2IUSC Brasil B06 2 vs.Wolves FC - B2006 Alpha1
 600024  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  14 I4 vs I2San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 3 vs.Attack B06 Green2
 600071  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  17 K3 vs K1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 West0
 600072  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  18 K4 vs K2Borussia Del Mar B06 2 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B103
 600161  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  19 M3 vs M1Pateadores IER B2006 1 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Gilligan3
 600162  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  20 M4 vs M2Sand and Surf SC - B2006 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe2
 600125  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  07 E3 vs E1LAGCV B06 Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange2
 600126  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  08 E4 vs E2Arsenal FC Pre Academy II 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio0
 600005  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  11 G3 vs G1CSC B-2006 White 0 vs.2006 LA Premier FC Black13
 600006  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  12 G4 vs G2United Futbol Club - B2006 Black 3 vs.B06b Poling1
 600023  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  13 I3 vs I1Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 2 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Black4
 600143  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  01 A3 vs A1Pateadores HB B2006 Blue 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold1
 600144  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  02 A4 vs A2FC HEat B2006 WHITE 8 vs.Pasadena United0
 600113  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  03 C3 vs C1Atletico 2006 Black 5 vs.PSC Laguna Hills 20062
 600114  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  04 C4 vs C2LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Silver 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Red - Gibbons2
 600017  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 T3 vs T1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 0 vs.Pateadores PYL B2006 White8
 600018  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 T4 vs T2Newcastle United FC - B10-06 2 vs.Inter-America - Whittier Sharks1
 609011  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  26 Z2 vs Z3HD Premier Barstow - B2006 2 vs.AYSC -EURO CLUB USA B20061
 600101  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  10 P3 vs P1Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk6
 600102  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  12 P4 vs P2TFA-SGV (PSC) 2 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme Soccer Club - 0477 - B20061
 600137  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  21 R3 vs R1IE SURF B06 ANDY 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Gnaulati) 20065
 600138  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  22 R4 vs R2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena 6 vs.Xplosion SC B06 Black2
 600222  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  14 J4 vs J2Santa Barbara - B2006Red 5 vs.Wolves FC - B20061
 600167  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  17 L3 vs L1Freedom Futbol Club -B06 4 vs.OC Premier B06 White1
 600168  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  18 L4 vs L2Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano0
 600149  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  19 N3 vs N1AVSC STORM 0547-01-B06 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1
 600150  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  20 N4 vs N2Chelsea 06 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 14
 599975  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  07 F3 vs F1Brazil Marinez Academy - BU10 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B06 Gold1
 599976  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  08 F4 vs F2Attack B06 White 3 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK1
 600215  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  11 H3 vs H1Nado - B2006W 4 vs.CA Football Academy - B06 Studenka4
 600216  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  12 H4 vs H2LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan 9 vs.Hollywood FC B2006 Grey0
 600221  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  13 J3 vs J1Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Black 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West B06 FC3
 600155  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  01 B3 vs B1Wolfpack Soccer Club 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B06 Blue0
 600156  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  02 B4 vs B2Fullerton Rangers B06 Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT9
 600131  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  03 D3 vs D1West Coast FC B06 Villalobos 7 vs.SC Antelope - B20061
 600132  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  04 D4 vs D2Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 1 vs.Boca Juniors LA B063
 600083  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  22 V3 vs V1APYSL 10 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans3
 600084  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  23 V4 vs V2FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B2006 0 vs.Real West Covina - B200610
 600001  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  26 X3 vs X1Pateadores MV B2006 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Trujillo6
 600079  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  10 PP1 vs PP2IE SURF B06 ALDASORO 5 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 White0
 600080  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  12 PP3 vs PP4LBYSO Signature League - B2006 Blue 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines4
 600043  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  21 S1 vs S2Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Meza 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez4
 600044  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  22 S3 vs S4Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 5 vs.Necaxa USA B20062
 600212  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  14 JJ3 vs JJ4Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Black Kendall 3 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones2
 600097  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  17 LL1 vs LL2Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Rogers) 20061
 600098  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  18 LL3 vs LL4SMUFC B2006 Blue 0 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Kirk0
 600187  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  19 NN1 vs NN2FC Golden State - 2006 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White5
 600188  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  20 NN3 vs NN4Olympiacos B06 3 vs.Pateadores PYL B2006 Blue2
 600091  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  07 FF1 vs FF2Laguna United FC-B2006-White 4 vs.BYSC Corona United - B06W0
 600092  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  08 FF3 vs FF4Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 1 vs.Chelsea SC B06 Blue1
 599989  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  11 HH1 vs HH2United Futbol Club - B2006 Gold 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold1
 599990  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  12 HH3 vs HH4Real So Cal B06 ADT White 5 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 (Navy)0
 600211  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  13 JJ1 vs JJ2Athletico SC- 2006 Orange 6 vs.Santa Barbara - B2006Blue0
 600049  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  01 BB1 vs BB2San Clemente Surf B06 Blue 3 vs.SouthWestern YSC0
 600050  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  02 BB3 vs BB4West Coast FC B06 Phillips 3 vs.Chelsea SC B06 White0
 599995  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  03 DD1 vs DD2Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Red Chiles 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White1
 599996  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  04 DD3 vs DD4FRAM B06-Munoz 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez0
 600055  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  22 W1 vs W2SoCal SC - B2006 0 vs.SpartansF.C Pumas USA8
 600056  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  23 W3 vs W4SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales5
 609119  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  26 X4 vs X2Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 1 vs.Spartans FC Pumas USA2
 609123  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  27 Y1 vs Y2FC Heat B2006 BLACK 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu0
 609124  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  28 Y3 vs Y4LAGSB 2006 Gold 2 vs.Olimpus FC - B20064

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 600195  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  10 OO1 vs OO4La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 6 vs.Spartans FC B 20060
 600196  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  12 OO2 vs OO3NFFC B2006 RED 6 vs.Temecula United - B2006H1
 600027  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  21 QQ1 vs QQ4Celtic St Patrick B06 6 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold0
 600028  Silverlakes Complex  07:45 AM  22 QQ2 vs QQ3Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Blue 4 vs.Central California Aztecs - B060
 600034  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  14 II2 vs II3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 2 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB0
 600177  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  17 KK1 vs KK4Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators 0 vs.LAGCV B06 White1
 600178  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  18 KK2 vs KK3San Diego SC B2006 White 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B06 Black0
 600057  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  19 MM1 vs MM4FC Deportivo Atlas 2 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 20064
 600058  SD Polo Club  08:00 AM  20 MM2 vs MM3Strikers FC SB Hunt 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red1
 600117  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  07 EE1 vs EE4Soccer Life Academy - B06 VN 6 vs.Arsenal FC LA B06/071
 600118  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  08 EE2 vs EE3CSC B-2006 Red 3 vs.Attack B06 Black1
 600105  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  11 GG1 vs GG4FC Premier B2006 - Martinez 3 vs.SLOSC Fire B06 U111
 600106  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  12 GG2 vs GG3NHB BLACK 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue0
 600033  SD Polo Club  08:15 AM  13 II1 vs II4LAGSB 2006 Navy 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red0
 600201  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  01 AA1 vs AA4Pateadores IRV B2006 White 2 vs.TFA - SD (B06)3
 600202  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  02 AA2 vs AA3Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie 0 vs.Barcelona Cailfornia - B2006 Blue0
 599979  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  03 CC1 vs CC4CalElite SC B06 3 vs.South Valley SC - B06 - Points0
 599980  SD Polo Club  08:30 AM  04 CC2 vs CC3Arsenal FC South B06 White 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W0
 600189  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  22 U1 vs U4Anaheim FC B2006 Black 5 vs.Juggle the Wor - B20060
 600190  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 U2 vs U3Matrix B06 SE Elite 0 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin1
 600075  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  10 PP1 vs PP4IE SURF B06 ALDASORO 8 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines0
 600076  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  12 PP2 vs PP3Pateadores NB/CM B2006 White 3 vs.LBYSO Signature League - B2006 Blue0
 600039  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  21 S1 vs S4Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Meza 2 vs.Necaxa USA B20062
 600040  Silverlakes Complex  09:05 AM  22 S2 vs S3LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 4 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20062
 600208  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  14 JJ2 vs JJ3Santa Barbara - B2006Blue 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Black Kendall1
 600093  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  17 LL1 vs LL4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 6 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Kirk0
 600094  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  18 LL2 vs LL3SD Surf Academy Boys (Rogers) 2006 2 vs.SMUFC B2006 Blue7
 600183  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  19 NN1 vs NN4FC Golden State - 2006 White 1 vs.Pateadores PYL B2006 Blue1
 600184  SD Polo Club  09:20 AM  20 NN2 vs NN3Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 0 vs.Olympiacos B061
 600087  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  07 FF1 vs FF4Laguna United FC-B2006-White 1 vs.Chelsea SC B06 Blue0
 600088  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  08 FF2 vs FF3BYSC Corona United - B06W 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki5
 599985  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  11 HH1 vs HH4United Futbol Club - B2006 Gold 3 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 (Navy)1
 599986  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  12 HH2 vs HH3San Diego SC B2006 Gold 0 vs.Real So Cal B06 ADT White5
 600207  SD Polo Club  09:35 AM  13 JJ1 vs JJ4Athletico SC- 2006 Orange 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones3
 600045  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  01 BB1 vs BB4San Clemente Surf B06 Blue 2 vs.Chelsea SC B06 White0
 600046  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  02 BB2 vs BB3SouthWestern YSC 1 vs.West Coast FC B06 Phillips1
 599991  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  03 DD1 vs DD4Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Red Chiles 9 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez0
 599992  SD Polo Club  09:50 AM  04 DD2 vs DD3LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White 5 vs.FRAM B06-Munoz0
 600051  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  22 W1 vs W4SoCal SC - B2006 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales2
 600052  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  23 W2 vs W3SpartansF.C Pumas USA 7 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)0
 599998  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  27 X1 vs X4CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Trujillo 2 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill1
 599999  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  28 X2 vs X3Spartans FC Pumas USA 1 vs.Pateadores MV B2006 Blue0
 600067  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  10 O1 vs O2HG Eagles 4 vs.Pateadores L.A. B06 BLUE2
 600068  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  12 O3 vs O4Autobahn SC B2006 Gold 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS4
 600175  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  21 Q1 vs Q2Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Wolves FC - B2006 Alpha0
 600176  Silverlakes Complex  10:25 AM  22 Q3 vs Q4Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 1 vs.IUSC Brasil B061
 600026  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  14 I3 vs I4Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 2 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe5
 600073  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  17 K1 vs K2Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 1 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B101
 600074  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  18 K3 vs K4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B061
 600163  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  19 M1 vs M2Beach FC SB B06 Gilligan 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe0
 600164  SD Polo Club  10:40 AM  20 M3 vs M4Pateadores IER B2006 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B2006 White0
 600127  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  07 E1 vs E2San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio0
 600128  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  08 E3 vs E4LAGCV B06 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC Pre Academy II2
 600007  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  11 G1 vs G22006 LA Premier FC Black 4 vs.B06b Poling0
 600008  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  12 G3 vs G4CSC B-2006 White 0 vs.United Futbol Club - B2006 Black6
 600025  SD Polo Club  10:55 AM  13 I1 vs I2LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Black 2 vs.Attack B06 Green0
 600145  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  01 A1 vs A2LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 2 vs.Pasadena United0
 600146  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  02 A3 vs A4Pateadores HB B2006 Blue 1 vs.FC HEat B2006 WHITE3
 600115  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  03 C1 vs C2PSC Laguna Hills 2006 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Red - Gibbons5
 600116  SD Polo Club  11:10 AM  04 C3 vs C4Atletico 2006 Black 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Silver0
 600019  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  22 T1 vs T2Pateadores PYL B2006 White 11 vs.Inter-America - Whittier Sharks0
 600020  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  23 T3 vs T4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 0 vs.Newcastle United FC - B10-0610
 609122  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  28 Y4 vs Y2Olimpus FC - B2006 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu1
 609012  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  26 Z3 vs Z1AYSC -EURO CLUB USA B2006 1 vs.TFA - FCLA Blue9
 621832  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  27 Z4 vs Z2OC Nomads - B2006 1 vs.HD Premier Barstow - B20061
 600197  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  10 OO3 vs OO1Temecula United - B2006H 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz11
 600198  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  12 OO4 vs OO2Spartans FC B 2006 0 vs.NFFC B2006 RED5
 600029  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  21 QQ3 vs QQ1Central California Aztecs - B06 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B061
 600030  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  22 QQ4 vs QQ2Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold 1 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Blue6
 600036  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  14 II4 vs II2Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20064
 600179  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  17 KK3 vs KK1Legends FC Boys West B06 Black 4 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators1
 600180  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  18 KK4 vs KK2LAGCV B06 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White0
 600059  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  19 MM3 vs MM1Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 2 vs.FC Deportivo Atlas7
 600060  SD Polo Club  12:00 PM  20 MM4 vs MM2Hemet Juventus FC - 2006 2 vs.Strikers FC SB Hunt1
 600119  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  07 EE3 vs EE1Attack B06 Black 0 vs.Soccer Life Academy - B06 VN8
 600120  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  08 EE4 vs EE2Arsenal FC LA B06/07 1 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1
 600107  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  11 GG3 vs GG1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 0 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Martinez2
 600108  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  12 GG4 vs GG2SLOSC Fire B06 U11 7 vs.NHB BLACK1
 600035  SD Polo Club  12:15 PM  13 II3 vs II1Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy0
 600203  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  01 AA3 vs AA1Barcelona Cailfornia - B2006 Blue 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2006 White7
 600204  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  02 AA4 vs AA2TFA - SD (B06) 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie1
 599981  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  03 CC3 vs CC1Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W 1 vs.CalElite SC B061
 599982  SD Polo Club  12:30 PM  04 CC4 vs CC2South Valley SC - B06 - Points 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B06 White3
 600191  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 U3 vs U1Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin 1 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Black5
 600192  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 U4 vs U2Juggle the Wor - B2006 0 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite1
 600077  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  10 PP3 vs PP1LBYSO Signature League - B2006 Blue 0 vs.IE SURF B06 ALDASORO15
 600078  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  12 PP4 vs PP2LAGSD B06 White-Lines 0 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 White7
 600041  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  21 S3 vs S1Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 6 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Meza1
 600042  Silverlakes Complex  01:05 PM  22 S4 vs S2Necaxa USA B2006 5 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez4
 600210  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  14 JJ4 vs JJ2LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 5 vs.Santa Barbara - B2006Blue1
 600095  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  17 LL3 vs LL1SMUFC B2006 Blue 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier3
 600096  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  18 LL4 vs LL2Beach FC SB B06 Kirk 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Rogers) 20061
 600185  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  19 NN3 vs NN1Olympiacos B06 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 White0
 600186  SD Polo Club  01:20 PM  20 NN4 vs NN2Pateadores PYL B2006 Blue 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White2
 600089  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  07 FF3 vs FF1Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-White4
 600090  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  08 FF4 vs FF2Chelsea SC B06 Blue 6 vs.BYSC Corona United - B06W0
 599987  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  11 HH3 vs HH1Real So Cal B06 ADT White 2 vs.United Futbol Club - B2006 Gold0
 599988  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  12 HH4 vs HH2FC Valencia - B2006 (Navy) 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold4
 600209  SD Polo Club  01:35 PM  13 JJ3 vs JJ1Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Black Kendall 1 vs.Athletico SC- 2006 Orange1
 600047  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  01 BB3 vs BB1West Coast FC B06 Phillips 1 vs.San Clemente Surf B06 Blue5
 600048  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  02 BB4 vs BB2Chelsea SC B06 White 0 vs.SouthWestern YSC1
 599993  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  03 DD3 vs DD1FRAM B06-Munoz 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Red Chiles5
 599994  SD Polo Club  01:50 PM  04 DD4 vs DD2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White8
 600053  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  22 W3 vs W1SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 2 vs.SoCal SC - B200610
 600054  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  23 W4 vs W2CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales 1 vs.SpartansF.C Pumas USA7
 609120  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  27 X1 vs X2CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Trujillo 3 vs.Spartans FC Pumas USA1
 609121  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  28 X3 vs X4Pateadores MV B2006 Blue 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill4
 600013  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  26 Y3 vs Y1LAGSB 2006 Gold 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK6
 600103  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  10 P1 vs P2Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 7 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme Soccer Club - 0477 - B20061
 600104  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  12 P3 vs P4Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 0 vs.TFA-SGV (PSC)0
 600139  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  21 R1 vs R2SD Surf Academy Boys (Gnaulati) 2006 2 vs.Xplosion SC B06 Black2
 600140  Silverlakes Complex  02:25 PM  22 R3 vs R4IE SURF B06 ANDY 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Castorena2
 600224  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  14 J3 vs J4Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Black 1 vs.Santa Barbara - B2006Red3
 600169  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  17 L1 vs L2OC Premier B06 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano0
 600170  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  18 L3 vs L4Freedom Futbol Club -B06 0 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B061
 600151  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  19 N1 vs N2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 0 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 Yeboah 11
 600152  SD Polo Club  02:40 PM  20 N3 vs N4AVSC STORM 0547-01-B06 0 vs.Chelsea 062
 599977  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  07 F1 vs F2Legends FC Boys B06 Gold 6 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK1
 599978  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  08 F3 vs F4Brazil Marinez Academy - BU10 0 vs.Attack B06 White1
 600217  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  11 H1 vs H2CA Football Academy - B06 Studenka 9 vs.Hollywood FC B2006 Grey0
 600218  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  12 H3 vs H4Nado - B2006W 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan2
 600223  SD Polo Club  02:55 PM  13 J1 vs J2Legends FC Boys West B06 FC 5 vs.Wolves FC - B20060
 600157  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  01 B1 vs B2Murrieta Surf B06 Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT3
 600158  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  02 B3 vs B4Wolfpack Soccer Club 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B06 Blue0
 600133  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  03 D1 vs D2SC Antelope - B2006 0 vs.Boca Juniors LA B063
 600134  SD Polo Club  03:10 PM  04 D3 vs D4West Coast FC B06 Villalobos 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans0
 600085  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  22 V1 vs V2Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 7 vs.Real West Covina - B20060
 600086  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  23 V3 vs V4APYSL 1F vs.FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B2006
Forfeited Game
0
 621833  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  26 Z1 vs Z2TFA - FCLA Blue 9 vs.HD Premier Barstow - B20061
 621834  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  27 Z3 vs Z4AYSC -EURO CLUB USA B2006 0 vs.OC Nomads - B20066

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 600245  Galway Downs  07:45 AM  20 TFA - SD (B06) 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B063
 600230  Galway Downs  07:45 AM  06 2006 LA Premier FC Black 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan0
 600250  Galway Downs  07:45 AM  21 FC Premier B2006 - Martinez 1 vs.Real So Cal B06 ADT White2
 600235  Galway Downs  07:45 AM  07 HG Eagles 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe2
 600240  Galway Downs  07:45 AM  08 Anaheim FC B2006 Black 1 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 White2
 600225  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 FC HEat B2006 WHITE 6 vs.Newcastle United FC - B10-061
 600246  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  20 San Clemente Surf B06 Blue 1 vs.TFA - FCLA Blue2
 600231  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  06 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Black 1 vs.Santa Barbara - B2006Red0
 600251  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  21 Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 2 vs.Athletico SC- 2006 Orange3
 600236  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  07 Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 2 vs.Boca Juniors LA B061
 600241  Galway Downs  09:35 AM  08 APYSL 0 vs.Strikers FC SB Hunt1
 600226  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 2 vs.Atletico 2006 Black1
 600255  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 Olympiacos B06 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz5
 600247  Galway Downs  11:25 AM  20 CalElite SC B06 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Red Chiles3
 600232  Galway Downs  11:25 AM  06 Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2006 White3
 600252  Galway Downs  11:25 AM  21 LAGCV B06 White 2 vs.Pateadores IER B20060
 600237  Galway Downs  11:25 AM  07 Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 2 vs.Celtic St Patrick B063
 600242  Galway Downs  11:25 AM  08 Pateadores PYL B2006 White 1 vs.SpartansF.C Pumas USA2
 600227  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  05