US Youth Soccer

2017 CS State Cup Governors Youngers
Team Schedules - Boys 2006/11U Governors
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017scgovy-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=640B08C2-F785-4C4E-9C61-1AB75B0884A6&tournamentguid=A5E0518E-F7FF-4E01-A875-3A9B4A55F5EA&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      




Round of 32 - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 600260  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  06 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Black 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2006 White1
 600261  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  07 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 3 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Gilligan2
 600262  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  08 San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk3
 600263  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  20 Celtic St Patrick B06 2 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 Blue4
 600264  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  21 LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 0 vs.Pateadores NB/CM B2006 White4
 600257  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  03 FC HEat B2006 WHITE 3 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT2
 600258  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  04 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange2
 600259  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  05 Arsenal FC Pre Academy II 5
- 4PK  
vs.2006 LA Premier FC Black6
- 5PK
 600268  Galway Downs  10:05 AM  06 Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Red Chiles 0 vs.Soccer Life Academy - B06 VN5
 600269  Galway Downs  10:05 AM  07 Laguna United FC-B2006-White 1 vs.Real So Cal B06 ADT White0
 600270  Galway Downs  10:05 AM  08 Athletico SC- 2006 Orange 1 vs.LAGCV B06 White0
 600271  Galway Downs  10:05 AM  20 Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 4 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B2006 Red - Gibbons0
 600272  Galway Downs  10:05 AM  21 La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 1 vs.IE SURF B06 ALDASORO7
 600265  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  03 Strikers FC SB Hunt 0 vs.SpartansF.C Pumas USA2
 600266  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  04 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Trujillo 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK3
 600267  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  05 Freedom Futbol Club -B06 0 vs.TFA - FCLA Blue3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.